WFTDA-side Tier 3 East

WFTDA-side Tier 3 East (2020)

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
11102891631263
2110199121783
3211364401-373
4211367490-1233
5101201204-30
6101202243-410

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1Mim the MercilessWolverhampton Honour Rollers11613817111603.754.440
2Pocket RocketCoventry Roller Derby11812677729482.674.280
3Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls B118116110075251.395.560
4Jael BreakWolverhampton Honour Rollers1158538067130.875.330
5Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby1200181084.009.001
6Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers116638484350.313.000
7FiestaCoventry Roller Derby1111004044.004.000
8TyrnaNottingham Roller Girls B1111004133.004.000
9Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby115853605730.204.000
10RosenSplatzSheffield Steel Crucibelles14375141220.503.500
11AlfNottingham Roller Girls B11000000.000.001
12GemmaSheffield Steel Crucibelles13000000.000.003
13WickHitSheffield Steel Roller Derby11510674344-1-0.072.870
14Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls B12011558789-2-0.104.350
15Cherry RollerNottingham Roller Girls B13133510-5-1.671.670
16Speedy Gunz AliceSheffield Steel Roller Derby1100012-12-12.000.000
17Skate BushNottingham Roller Girls B17229826-18-2.571.140
18Half HinchSheffield Steel Crucibelles1166384275-33-2.062.630
19Miso ZoomySheffield Steel Crucibelles111192256-34-3.092.000
20VickispeediaCoventry Roller Derby11421442108-66-4.713.000

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1JeneralWolverhampton Honour Rollers13315479754.672.27
2Lola’s RunWolverhampton Honour Rollers12813482524.791.86
3TyrnaNottingham Roller Girls129161114475.551.62
4No So SavoryWolverhampton Honour Rollers1238242403.571.74
5Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby1189355385.172.11
6Alex AndroidWolverhampton Honour Rollers12712490344.591.26
7VoldeshortWolverhampton Honour Rollers1238349343.611.48
8Hell Fear HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers1239966334.301.43
9Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby1199673235.051.21
10Miss ThunderkissWolverhampton Honour Rollers12180189.009.00
11The Ruth HurtsNottingham Roller Girls B1218062183.810.86
12Ingrr…idNottingham Roller Girls B1108567188.501.80
13Mim the MercilessWolverhampton Honour Rollers14269176.504.25
14J.K. RollingCoventry Roller Derby1157054164.671.07
15Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby124127115125.290.50
16VickispeediaCoventry Roller Derby12110115.505.50
17Opress-HerWolverhampton Honour Rollers125766793.040.36
18AlfNottingham Roller Girls B13011710983.900.27
19Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls B118088.008.00
20Skye BruiseCoventry Roller Derby118605913.330.06
21Half HinchSheffield Steel Crucibelles110000.000.00
22Loz FeratuNottingham Roller Girls B121767603.620.00
23Felix FelicisCoventry Roller Derby120929204.600.00
24Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls B110000.000.00
25Looby LawlessNottingham Roller Girls B1146875-74.86-0.50
26Cherry RollerNottingham Roller Girls B125105114-94.20-0.36
27Courtney ShoveCoventry Roller Derby1103443-93.40-0.90
28Miso ZoomySheffield Steel Crucibelles161021-111.67-1.83
29Britney ShearsNottingham Roller Girls B1173350-171.94-1.00
30Rainbow RaiderCoventry Roller Derby1186381-183.50-1.00
31WildKatSheffield Steel Crucibelles12190109-194.29-0.90
32Darcey DaydreamCoventry Roller Derby1134059-193.08-1.46
33RosenSplatzSheffield Steel Crucibelles1173860-222.24-1.29
34Chloro-BlastNottingham Roller Girls B1165680-243.50-1.50
35FiestaCoventry Roller Derby1184774-272.61-1.50
36LeahviathanNottingham Roller Girls B1122757-302.25-2.50
37Perox IdaSheffield Steel Crucibelles1245181-302.13-1.25
38GemmaBig Bucks High Rollers1246799-322.79-1.33
39ZeldaSheffield Steel Crucibelles1226199-382.77-1.73
40Neville BruisebottomCoventry Roller Derby12271111-403.23-1.82
41Speedy Gunz AliceSheffield Steel Crucibelles12657104-472.19-1.81
42Terror DactylSheffield Steel Crucibelles1234896-482.09-2.09
43Rae NinbloodSheffield Steel Crucibelles12662125-632.38-2.42