WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

WFTDA-side Tier 2 South (2020)

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12204441383066
2110200771233
3211243317-743
410184229-1450
5202171381-2100

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers113107711551108.468.850
2Eskate AgentNorth Devon Roller Derby11311856111503.854.690
3KC Krush’emNorth Devon Roller Derby1116555313403.644.820
4Whippety SplitNorth Devon Roller Derby11310775619372.854.310
5T-BrakesNorth Devon Roller Derby11310774511342.623.460
6LaurenBig Bucks High Rollers1136463721161.232.850
7Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers11000000.000.001
8AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers12000000.000.002
9Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent114750484800.003.430
10Verry CherryCentral City B12000000.000.002
11Kimi KrusherNorth Devon Roller Derby11000000.000.001
12Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers1147504851-3-0.213.430
13Rita SkateworthCentral City B174571419-5-0.712.000
14Roll Darl’Central City B170038-5-0.710.436
15Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent1200312-9-4.501.501
16Hermione RagerCentral City B113181958-39-3.001.460
17FearleaderCentral City B113538551-46-3.540.380
18RicochetSevern Roller Torrent1127581968-49-4.081.580
19Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent113323772-65-5.000.540
20Annie SmackCentral City B1163191379-66-4.130.810

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Kimi KrusherNorth Devon Roller Derby12611626904.463.46
2Twin ReaperNorth Devon Roller Derby12611327864.353.31
3Northern LassNorth Devon Roller Derby12410923864.543.58
4HairazorNorth Devon Roller Derby12911834844.072.90
5Jay CBNorth Devon Roller Derby12610219833.923.19
6Lloyd SpankBig Bucks High Rollers12110928815.193.86
7BearBig Bucks High Rollers12010526795.253.95
8Summer SmashNorth Devon Roller Derby12811639774.142.75
9Mamma PiaBig Bucks High Rollers113815766.235.85
10Dizzy NutzNorth Devon Roller Derby1209120714.553.55
11Tanacious EBig Bucks High Rollers11710333706.064.12
12TwigletNorth Devon Roller Derby1219528674.523.19
13AmbergeddonBig Bucks High Rollers12411953664.962.75
14Rucking HostileBig Bucks High Rollers1229953464.502.09
15Gold N MaliciousBig Bucks High Rollers12410770374.461.54
16Rebel HelBig Bucks High Rollers163616206.003.33
17Anna – Lacey kickersBig Bucks High Rollers1134124173.151.31
18Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent113033.003.00
19Sonic_Big Bucks High Rollers110000.000.00
20LaurenBig Bucks High Rollers110000.000.00
21Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers110000.000.00
22Whippety SplitNorth Devon Roller Derby110000.000.00
23Annie SmackCentral City B19615-90.67-1.00
24FearleaderCentral City B16012-120.00-2.00
25Firebolt SupremeSevern Roller Torrent1183548-131.94-0.72
26Dark Side of the ZoomSevern Roller Torrent191132-211.22-2.33
27Hermione RagerCentral City B1111345-321.18-2.91
28Elf HazardSevern Roller Torrent1153373-402.20-2.67
29Jedi MistressSevern Roller Torrent1143991-522.79-3.71
30Cornish PixieSevern Roller Torrent1141780-631.21-4.50
31PredatorSevern Roller Torrent1203197-661.55-3.30
32Sgt. ShuntSevern Roller Torrent12566135-692.64-2.76
33Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent12026101-751.30-3.75
34Roll Darl’Central City B12842118-761.50-2.71
35Charlie ScraplinCentral City B13331107-760.94-2.30
36Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent12547143-961.88-3.84
37Mad-Eye Lou-beeCentral City B13136132-961.16-3.10
38Em On BreadCentral City B12623122-990.88-3.81
39Verry CherryCentral City B13035151-1161.17-3.87
40Skar SirenCentral City B13430158-1280.88-3.76