MRDA-side Tier 2

MRDA-side Tier 2 (2020)

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
1110325742513
21102371161213
30000000
4101116237-1210
510174325-2510

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD115106710725825.477.130
2Captain WowSuffolk Men’s RD177100683659.299.710
3Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD18675561556.887.000
4TwistDorset Knobs Roller Derby1106608935545.408.900
5Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD188100500506.256.250
6Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby11410717438362.575.290
7OblitakateDorset Knobs Roller Derby14375255205.006.250
8Airborne AsgardianSuffolk Men’s RD1111008088.008.000
9Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby18450302460.753.750
10Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby15480191451.003.800
11Twiggy Border City Roller Derby13005051.671.673
12Ewok E. HorrorManchester Chaos Engine12004042.002.002
13DroidManchester Chaos Engine11000000.000.001
14Phearbe BuffayBorder City Roller Derby11000000.000.001
15GinjaManchester Chaos Engine1116555758-1-0.095.180
16Jarvis ShockerManchester Chaos Engine120003-3-1.500.001
17Welsh ScarebitBorder City Roller Derby15120814-6-1.201.601
18Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD162333645-9-1.506.000
19Chaos RainesBorder City Roller Derby1500010-10-2.000.003
20Hoolia Border City Roller Derby16001530-15-2.502.503
21Lord Jack SkatingtonManchester Chaos Engine1125423855-17-1.423.170
22System of A’damBorder City Roller Derby1125423048-18-1.502.500
23Hunter___Border City Roller Derby1100020-20-20.000.000
24Darth TaytoManchester Chaos Engine1600050-50-8.330.000
25Wild*Card (C)Manchester Chaos Engine1112181771-54-4.911.550
26Philosoraptor Border City Roller Derby11332316102-86-6.621.230
27Bud The WiserBorder City Roller Derby110000101-101-10.100.000

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Blitzo del ToroSuffolk Men’s RD117147221258.657.35
2Great ScottSuffolk Men’s RD118133191147.396.33
3Love SausageSuffolk Men’s RD115126211058.407.00
4Pigeon JohnsonSuffolk Men’s RD118138361027.675.67
5Bull e DozerSuffolk Men’s RD11310715928.237.08
6Rolling SuplexSuffolk Men’s RD11812942877.174.83
7Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs Roller Derby12114361826.813.90
8Airborne AsgardianSuffolk Men’s RD11710021795.884.65
9Crash BaldicootDorset Knobs Roller Derby12314777706.393.04
10TezzaSuffolk Men’s RD11711246666.593.88
11Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD17683659.719.29
12BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby12113169626.242.95
13WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby11910039615.263.21
14Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby11411153587.934.14
15Haribo SmyteSuffolk Men’s RD1149538576.794.07
16AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs Roller Derby1199140514.792.68
17Captain WowSuffolk Men’s RD18424385.254.75
18Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD110459364.503.60
19Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD175020307.144.29
20MacDeathDorset Knobs Roller Derby1146535304.642.14
21OblitakateDorset Knobs Roller Derby1116234285.642.55
22Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby1135632244.311.85
23Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby12120126.006.00
24FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD118088.008.00
25TwistDorset Knobs Roller Derby17302464.290.86
26Wild*Card (C)Manchester Chaos Engine124042.002.00
27GinjaManchester Chaos Engine1412843.001.00
28System of A’damBorder City Roller Derby125412.500.50
29Philosoraptor Border City Roller Derby120000.000.00
30Darth TaytoManchester Chaos Engine120000.000.00
31Lord Jack SkatingtonManchester Chaos Engine11712-57.00-5.00
32Lane ClosureManchester Chaos Engine15824-161.60-3.20
33Bud The WiserBorder City Roller Derby1111544-291.36-2.64
34War CubManchester Chaos Engine193464-303.78-3.33
35Dammit GraniteManchester Chaos Engine1122357-341.92-2.83
36Edgar Allan Whoa!Manchester Chaos Engine1173271-391.88-2.29
37HendersManchester Chaos Engine1143272-402.29-2.86
38Ewok E. HorrorManchester Chaos Engine1165091-413.13-2.56
39Titanium BoltManchester Chaos Engine1153885-472.53-3.13
40DroidManchester Chaos Engine1153483-492.27-3.27
41Jarvis ShockerManchester Chaos Engine12177129-523.67-2.48
42ScreechManchester Chaos Engine1133399-662.54-5.08
43Welsh ScarebitBorder City Roller Derby12030102-721.50-3.60
44SoupManchester Chaos Engine12280153-733.64-3.32
45Twiggy Border City Roller Derby11930108-781.58-4.11
46Hunter___Border City Roller Derby12138118-801.81-3.81
47Chaos RainesBorder City Roller Derby12221130-1090.95-4.95
48Bad MadditudeBorder City Roller Derby11924133-1091.26-5.74
49R.I.P.leyBorder City Roller Derby11628153-1251.75-7.81
50Hoolia Border City Roller Derby11724150-1261.41-7.41
51Miss CalculatedBorder City Roller Derby12033166-1331.65-6.65
52Phearbe BuffayBorder City Roller Derby12248192-1442.18-6.55