WFTDA-side Tier 1 North

WFTDA-side Tier 1 North (2020)

PosLeaguePWLFA+/-T Pts
12205652153506
2110226150763
3110152134183
4202266464-1980
5202233479-2460

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1Roxy ToxinManchester CheckerBroads1231670182591235.357.910
2Feral FairyManchester CheckerBroads120126013846924.606.900
3The Incredible IshManchester CheckerBroads119157911534814.266.050
4HazardManchester CheckerBroads121146713073572.716.190
5Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls11510678437473.135.600
6TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls1159609347463.076.201
7Smack MambaRainy City Revolution11310776019413.154.620
8Kami-TazzyAuld Reekie Reserves12014707038321.603.500
9Hel RazorRainy City Revolution2400110112.752.754
10Belt-herAuld Reekie Reserves1119823828100.913.450
11CachoperraRainy City Revolution26004040.670.676
12Finding NimmoAuld Reekie Reserves11004044.004.001
13Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby24004041.001.004
14Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls1300131120.674.332
15Lipstick MassacreRainy City Revolution11000000.000.001
16BETTY BREWSKINorth Wales Roller Derby21000000.000.001
17McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby21000000.000.001
18Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls11000000.000.001
19Frank IntenseManchester CheckerBroads210003-3-3.000.000
20BucklandNottingham Roller Girls194442528-3-0.332.780
21Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby2218386678-12-0.573.140
22Em FataleRainy City Revolution1115454458-14-1.274.000
23Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls151201127-16-3.202.200
24MerrillstreakNorth Wales Roller Derby1147503151-20-1.432.210
25Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby22393979103-24-1.043.430
26Teapot RebelionAuld Reekie Reserves1153204068-28-1.872.670
27BASKETCASENorth Wales Roller Derby2500635-29-5.801.201
28ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby2133234283-41-3.153.233
29Spider-SlamNorth Wales Roller Derby21863338114-76-4.222.110
30Wheelie BinnsRainy City Revolution22042041124-83-4.152.050
31AngelicaRainy City Revolution22063042135-93-4.652.100
32Astrid DeathRainy City Revolution22052531143-112-5.601.550

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerLeaguePlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1PriceManchester CheckerBroads2483721162567.755.33
2Dee-MiseManchester CheckerBroads2473621162467.705.23
3Faye TalityManchester CheckerBroads2423531072468.405.86
4Madam MimManchester CheckerBroads232258751838.065.72
5Nippi HedrenManchester CheckerBroads243246991475.723.42
6MaydayManchester CheckerBroads2432331221115.422.58
7Frank IntenseManchester CheckerBroads2372121021105.732.97
8Kara ChaseManchester CheckerBroads2392181081105.592.82
9Skate BushNottingham Roller Girls11410855537.713.79
10Walnut WhipNottingham Roller Girls1158437475.603.13
11Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Girls1147836425.573.00
12BlockingjayNottingham Roller Girls1159051396.002.60
13Greek FrighteningNottingham Roller Girls1159358356.202.33
14SouzaNottingham Roller Girls1147643335.432.36
15Nicky SituationNottingham Roller Girls1178253294.821.71
16Cherry RollerNottingham Roller Girls1146238244.431.71
17Murphy’s FlawAuld Reekie Reserves16230233.833.83
18Gem AarghNottingham Roller Girls184223195.252.38
19Lady ScrapnellAuld Reekie Reserves1267859193.000.73
20AlfNottingham Roller Girls1167760174.811.06
21Stellar FearformanceAuld Reekie Reserves1145135163.641.14
22Maxx AttaxxAuld Reekie Reserves1257159122.840.48
23PowerHouseAuld Reekie Reserves1269483113.620.42
24Astrid DeathRainy City Revolution26110111.831.83
25Finding NimmoAuld Reekie Reserves12810191103.610.36
26Fury Eyes OnlyAuld Reekie Reserves119514382.680.42
27Trick SanchezNorth Wales Roller Derby256061.201.20
28Teapot RebelionAuld Reekie Reserves114044.004.00
29Crash CallNottingham Roller Girls115605644.000.27
30Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Girls110000.000.00
31Em FataleRainy City Revolution110000.000.00
32AngelicaRainy City Revolution210000.000.00
33Spider-SlamNorth Wales Roller Derby220000.000.00
34Slamwise BambiNorth Wales Roller Derby220000.000.00
35Bam!Rainy City Revolution1168485-15.25-0.06
36Josie JettManchester CheckerBroads1367-12.00-0.33
37BucklandNottingham Roller Girls172427-33.43-0.43
38Wheelie BinnsRainy City Revolution25812-41.60-0.80
39Medusa HarmAuld Reekie Reserves1217783-63.67-0.29
40HurstNorth Wales Roller Derby2246676-102.75-0.42
41TormaydoNottingham Roller Girls11011-110.00-11.00
42Angel With DiamondsNorth Wales Roller Derby191327-141.44-1.56
43McKillinNorth Wales Roller Derby2155069-193.33-1.27
44Aladdin PainRainy City Revolution13425-211.33-7.00
45SabotageNottingham Roller Girls1142852-242.00-1.71
46BA HumbugAuld Reekie Reserves1195883-253.05-1.32
47Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby22896131-353.43-1.25
48ChellraiserNorth Wales Roller Derby23485136-512.50-1.50
49Lipstick MassacreRainy City Revolution12359112-532.57-2.30
50KNOCKER BLOCKER GLORYNorth Wales Roller Derby1102684-582.60-5.80
51BETTY BREWSKINorth Wales Roller Derby22987146-593.00-2.03
52BASKETCASENorth Wales Roller Derby22454135-812.25-3.38
53Kat Van DamnNorth Wales Roller Derby1819109-902.38-11.25
54Sharp AttackNorth Wales Roller Derby246150241-913.26-1.98
55EM-C-SLAMMERNorth Wales Roller Derby241130223-933.17-2.27
56PSYCHLONorth Wales Roller Derby246138233-953.00-2.07
57Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby247144246-1023.06-2.17
58Big TastyRainy City Revolution247137241-1042.91-2.21
59HeadrushRainy City Revolution23590195-1052.57-3.00
60Dreaded MermaidRainy City Revolution12454170-1162.25-4.83
61NicRainy City Revolution245136272-1363.02-3.02
62CachoperraRainy City Revolution246127268-1412.76-3.07
63Luce WheelRainy City Revolution248122263-1412.54-2.94
64Hel RazorRainy City Revolution246100272-1722.17-3.74