WFTDA-side Tier 3 East

WFTDA-side Tier 3 East

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1440107646461212
24318255003259
3422834836-26
44137885961923
54043431470-11270

Top Tens

Jammer Most Leads

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLP
1RolldemortThe Grim Reavers4543870
2Sugar and SpiteThe Grim Reavers4563664
3Hencherson Skullcrusher HendersonYork Minxters Roller Derby4623556
4ArseNikThe Grim Reavers3473574
5C-sickWakey Wheeled Cats4493061
6Princess PunchYork Minxters Roller Derby4482858
7SlammerCity of Hull Roller Derby4452760
8Danger MouseCity of Hull Roller Derby4472451
9Niki LouderWakey Wheeled Cats2262285
10LambinatorCity of Hull Roller Derby3371849

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPFJPJ
1ArseNikThe Grim Reavers347359240
2Hencherson Skullcrusher HendersonYork Minxters Roller Derby462343166
3Sugar and SpiteThe Grim Reavers456331161
4RolldemortThe Grim Reavers454308185
5SlammerCity of Hull Roller Derby44528861
6LambinatorCity of Hull Roller Derby33722260
7C-sickWakey Wheeled Cats44920754
8Princess PunchYork Minxters Roller Derby44819783
9Niki LouderWakey Wheeled Cats226193159
10InsamityCity of Hull Roller Derby43415819

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPDJDJJPJ
1ArseNikThe Grim Reavers3472405.117.64
2RolldemortThe Grim Reavers4541853.435.70
3Hencherson Skullcrusher HendersonYork Minxters Roller Derby4621662.685.53
4Sugar and SpiteThe Grim Reavers4561612.885.91
5Niki LouderWakey Wheeled Cats2261596.127.42
6BootyYork Minxters Roller Derby2161247.758.50
7Princess PunchYork Minxters Roller Derby448831.734.10
8SlammerCity of Hull Roller Derby445611.366.40
9LambinatorCity of Hull Roller Derby337601.626.00
10C-sickWakey Wheeled Cats449541.104.22

Blocker Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPJ
1Kittie HitterThe Grim Reavers41007167.16
2Chilli PepperThe Grim Reavers41056756.43
3Terror RackThe Grim Reavers41046416.16
4Chariz’ardYork Minxters Roller Derby41276385.02
5Smash BrownThe Grim Reavers4976186.37
6GemYork Minxters Roller Derby41205684.73
7BlockteaserThe Grim Reavers4814896.04
8EmRahYork Minxters Roller Derby41134784.23
9AsSazinThe Grim Reavers4704165.94
10Jack KnifeYork Minxters Roller Derby4743975.36

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1Kittie HitterThe Grim Reavers41003927.163.92
2Terror RackThe Grim Reavers41043746.163.60
3Chilli PepperThe Grim Reavers41053496.433.32
4Smash BrownThe Grim Reavers4973466.373.57
5Chariz’ardYork Minxters Roller Derby41273165.022.49
6BlockteaserThe Grim Reavers4812876.043.54
7AsSazinThe Grim Reavers4702785.943.97
8Jack KnifeYork Minxters Roller Derby4742155.362.91
9Clar Mar SuperstarWakey Wheeled Cats4612085.313.41
10GemYork Minxters Roller Derby41201944.731.62

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJDJJPJJSP
1ArseNikThe Grim Reavers34735743591192405.117.640
2RolldemortThe Grim Reavers45438703081231853.435.700
3Hencherson Skullcrusher HendersonYork Minxters Roller Derby46235563431771662.685.530
4Sugar and SpiteThe Grim Reavers45636643311701612.885.910
5Niki LouderWakey Wheeled Cats2262285193341596.127.420
6BootyYork Minxters Roller Derby2161381136121247.758.501
7Princess PunchYork Minxters Roller Derby4482858197114831.734.100
8SlammerCity of Hull Roller Derby4452760288227611.366.400
9LambinatorCity of Hull Roller Derby3371849222162601.626.000
10C-sickWakey Wheeled Cats4493061207153541.104.220
11KitWakey Wheeled Cats387885715425.257.131
12Clar Mar SuperstarWakey Wheeled Cats4127585932272.254.921
13Kittie HitterThe Grim Reavers4300240248.008.003
14Amber ViolenceWakey Wheeled Cats4111002002020.0020.000
15DanWakey Wheeled Cats3111002002020.0020.000
16InsamityCity of Hull Roller Derby4341544158139190.564.655
17FreakachuYork Minxters Roller Derby14250249153.756.000
18Super Sour DweebWakey Wheeled Cats333100133103.334.330
19LimitlissCity of Hull Roller Derby330013493.004.332
20Charlotte PimpernelThe Grim Reavers410015877.0015.000
21Lookin Fur Trouble?!Wakey Wheeled Cats419737625570.373.264
22StormageddonRoller Derby Leicester33004041.331.332
23Jade K RollingCity of Hull Roller Derby421509721.004.501
24Terror RackThe Grim Reavers41000000.000.001
25Pushy GaloreRoller Derby Leicester41000000.000.001
26Chariz’ardYork Minxters Roller Derby42000000.000.002
27TiggrrrWakey Wheeled Cats41000000.000.001
28AsSazinThe Grim Reavers4133233944-5-0.383.002
29Han-O-WarRoller Derby Leicester151202532-7-1.405.000
30NimmoCity of Hull Roller Derby1200516-11-5.502.501
31Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYork Minxters Roller Derby4300014-14-4.670.002
32Jack KnifeYork Minxters Roller Derby4136463852-14-1.082.923
33Right Hook BrookeWakey Wheeled Cats3133231630-14-1.081.236
34BexualMisconductRoller Derby Leicester4700432-28-4.000.575
35MayouYork Minxters Roller Derby328103687122-35-1.253.110
36Hatey PerryRoller Derby Leicester41000047-47-4.700.005
37Vile de VilleRoller Derby Leicester215171363-50-3.330.879
38Savage_City of Hull Roller Derby4162132175-54-3.381.312
39Whack Elle WelchWakey Wheeled Cats330124082145-63-2.102.731
40Whip Nae NaeWakey Wheeled Cats22483359129-70-2.922.460
41Danger MouseCity of Hull Roller Derby4472451118206-88-1.872.510
42SonicRoller Derby Leicester4211520109-89-4.240.9511
43Zippy Kye AyeRoller Derby Leicester32982882189-107-3.692.831
44La FlecheRoller Derby Leicester21642537187-150-9.382.310
45KaPowRoller Derby Leicester4402557353-296-7.401.432
46Tribble ThreatRoller Derby Leicester452713101458-357-6.871.940

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Kittie HitterThe Grim Reavers41007163243927.163.92
2Terror RackThe Grim Reavers41046412673746.163.60
3Chilli PepperThe Grim Reavers41056753263496.433.32
4Smash BrownThe Grim Reavers4976182723466.373.57
5Chariz’ardYork Minxters Roller Derby41276383223165.022.49
6BlockteaserThe Grim Reavers4814892022876.043.54
7AsSazinThe Grim Reavers4704161382785.943.97
8Jack KnifeYork Minxters Roller Derby4743971822155.362.91
9Clar Mar SuperstarWakey Wheeled Cats4613241162085.313.41
10GemYork Minxters Roller Derby41205683741944.731.62
11Big Guns BenthamYork Minxters Roller Derby4613601861745.902.85
12Sherblock HolmesWakey Wheeled Cats117157101479.248.65
13Notorious D.O.C.The Grim Reavers322194481468.826.64
14Charlotte PimpernelThe Grim Reavers4472621271355.572.87
15DanWakey Wheeled Cats3522741411335.272.56
16Princess PunchYork Minxters Roller Derby423152191336.615.78
17EmRahYork Minxters Roller Derby41134783541244.231.10
18Emmazon PrimeWakey Wheeled Cats3492481331155.062.35
19Lindley’s Crispy PancakesWakey Wheeled Cats234202103995.942.91
20PonyThe Grim Reavers43117292805.552.58
21BunsCity of Hull Roller Derby337191119725.161.95
22TiggrrrWakey Wheeled Cats469311239724.511.04
23ParmaviolenceYork Minxters Roller Derby32814778695.252.46
24Super Sour DweebWakey Wheeled Cats347203141624.321.32
25Savage_City of Hull Roller Derby444238188505.411.14
26Jade K RollingCity of Hull Roller Derby458315267485.430.83
27Lookin Fur Trouble?!Wakey Wheeled Cats459247204434.190.73
28NemmasisCity of Hull Roller Derby472324282424.500.58
29Coco-Nut YaCity of Hull Roller Derby455248207414.510.75
30Roller LuxemburgYork Minxters Roller Derby32710067333.701.22
31Betty Believe ItWakey Wheeled Cats476341310314.490.41
32LambinatorCity of Hull Roller Derby364415297.334.83
33TNTThe Grim Reavers2188660264.781.44
34Pandora MoniumYork Minxters Roller Derby3279470243.480.89
35V-WrecksYork Minxters Roller Derby1116343205.731.82
36RolldemortThe Grim Reavers44150153.753.75
37HarlequimCity of Hull Roller Derby462293279144.730.23
38Nifty 50City of Hull Roller Derby1198168134.260.68
39SlammerCity of Hull Roller Derby4137159125.460.92
40CootsYork Minxters Roller Derby282917123.631.50
41Sugar and SpiteThe Grim Reavers429094.504.50
42Whack Elle WelchWakey Wheeled Cats327827573.040.26
43C-sickWakey Wheeled Cats414504553.570.36
44Lady Pen-Hell-OpeYork Minxters Roller Derby43116516145.320.13
45KitWakey Wheeled Cats34316916633.930.07
46Hencherson Skullcrusher HendersonYork Minxters Roller Derby423031.501.50
47NimmoCity of Hull Roller Derby117575613.350.06
48MayouYork Minxters Roller Derby340000.000.00
49DanarchyCity of Hull Roller Derby344262272-105.95-0.23
50Whip Nae NaeWakey Wheeled Cats251728-113.40-2.20
51Amber ViolenceWakey Wheeled Cats470298311-134.26-0.19
52HightowerCity of Hull Roller Derby463268283-154.25-0.24
53Deborah LiveWakey Wheeled Cats1121733-161.42-1.33
54Tribble ThreatRoller Derby Leicester4222242-201.00-0.91
55BootyYork Minxters Roller Derby224106127-214.42-0.88
56InsamityCity of Hull Roller Derby4277094-242.59-0.89
57LimitlissCity of Hull Roller Derby343251276-255.84-0.58
58Danger MouseCity of Hull Roller Derby4193464-301.79-1.58
59MirandaCity of Hull Roller Derby226114149-354.38-1.35
60La FlecheRoller Derby Leicester2131652-361.23-2.77
61Right Hook BrookeWakey Wheeled Cats345142189-473.16-1.04
62Bloody MaryCity of Hull Roller Derby225174228-546.96-2.16
63Hussey GaloreCity of Hull Roller Derby335140200-604.00-1.71
64SmushWakey Wheeled Cats22569136-672.76-2.68
65CarrieCity of Hull Roller Derby346161238-773.50-1.67
66KaPowRoller Derby Leicester42759161-1022.19-3.78
67Zippy Kye AyeRoller Derby Leicester33877351-2742.03-7.21
68Vile de VilleRoller Derby Leicester24555398-3431.22-7.62
69Caz VegasRoller Derby Leicester362161507-3462.60-5.58
70StormageddonRoller Derby Leicester359122554-4322.07-7.32
71RedrumRoller Derby Leicester476185705-5202.43-6.84
72SonicRoller Derby Leicester483147699-5521.77-6.65
73Hatey PerryRoller Derby Leicester492182789-6071.98-6.60
74Pushy GaloreRoller Derby Leicester484194816-6222.31-7.40
75BexualMisconductRoller Derby Leicester487152806-6541.75-7.52